© PHHS
Class of 1978

Help us locate the following students, teachers and admin:

If you know a postal and/or an e-mail address of any of the following names, please click on a link below to help update our reunion database.

Last Name First Name Middle Name

Aguilar

Julio

Ceasar

Alsop

Douglas

Kleohn

Anda

Tina

M.

Anderson

James

M.

Andrews

John

Curtis

Arrington

Laurie

Lynne

Ball

Martha

Barnette

Michael

D

Barrett

David

Clark

Basile

Michael

Joseph

Bassett

Christopher

Andrew

Bauer

Keith

J.

Baxter

Robert

Darren

Baz

Diane

Allane

Becker

Elizabeth

Renee

Benedict

Debbie

Dee

Berg

Kathleen

Marie

Beronda

Cheryl

Lynne

Berthaume

Grant

Arthur

Bictela

Laura

Ann

Bisnell, Jr.

Glen

Theodore

Blume

Cynthia

Ann

Bonnie

Faythe

Bossert

Keith

Doug

Bowling

Darlene

Brady, Jr.

John

Howard

Brengle

David

R.

Brinkerhoff

Denise

Lynne

Brinton

Cambell

Richard

Brown

Kenneth

Harold

Brown

Thomas

D.

Burns

Jennifer

Sue

Camiel

Yardena

Cannon

Phyllis

Lynette

Card

Barney

William

Carlson

Carol

Sue

Carroll

Laura

Lynn

Chun

Wallace

Eric

Clark

Patricia

Althea

Clark

Vanett

Collop

Shari

Maxine

Condia

Ruth

Coombs

Richard

Leilani

Cooper

Guy

Donald

Coy

Barbara

A

Crabaugh

Elizabeth

Fay

Cusick

Judyth

Lee

Danielsson

Pia

Darby

Eric

Dawson

Maureen

Sheila

De Holl

Michele

Renee

De Luca

Gina

Marie

Dean

Versone

Xavier

DiGiorgio

Mary

Chrstina

Dodds

Sheryl

Ann

Doherty

Douglass

W.

Drake

Brett

Alan

Dukes

Nancy

Lee

Dunnam

Jerry

Keith

Dussbuger

Steven

Edwards

Deborah

Kay

Ehrenfeld

Eric

Jon

Eldridge

Erin

Kay

Fairman

Ryan

Bradley

Fairman

Scott

Gordon

Faunce

Rehan

Yvette

Fey

Diane

Marie

Fidler

Karren

Lyne

Forney

Lisa

Fowler

Cassheila

Ann

Fralin

Janice

Evon

Frank

Candance

Jo

Gable

Debbie

Galloway

Phil

Albert

Gardenhire

Deborah

Lynn

Gee

Warren

Alan

Gibbons

Randee

Lynn

Gonzales

Daniel

Goodman

Jennifer

Lee

Goodrich

Denette

 

Goss

Jennifer

Lynn

Griffith

George

Gregory

Grossberg

Michael

Raymond

Grover

Julie

Doreen

Grube

Debbie

Marie

Guilliams

Virginia

Kay

Hafeezah

Adnan

Hagerty

Richard

Wayne

Haigh

Lori

Hamlett III

James

Frederick

Hammi

Vivian

Hanken

Ericka

Ann

Harkins

Susan

Diane

Harris

Joseph

Edward

Harris

Wayne

M.

Harvey

Renee

Ann

Havener

Michael

Anthony

Hawks

David

Charles

Heger

Nicolas

Andrew

Heyman

Richard

Jaques

Hickman

Daryl

Vic

Hill

Michael

D.

Hinds

Leslie

K.

Holderness

Michele

Elizabeth

Hopkins

Gregory

Paul

Jeantet

Joni

Rose

Johnson

Jacquelyn

Yvette

Johnston

Leslie

Ann

Jolivette

Brenda

Lynn

Jones

Adamina

Jones

Jacquelin

Renee

Kapitzke

Beverly

Jo

Karoly

Anthony

Katesompan

Permpoon

Kendrick

John

Boyer

Kennedy

Terrence

William

Koenig

Mark

R.

Koroly

Anthony

Hamilton

Kuper

Eugene

Francis

La Coste

Mark

Stephen

Laine

Cynthia

Gayle

Larssen

Liz

Lattman

Robert

Daniel

Levandowski

Raliegh

Jay

Libert

Dawn

Cheryl

Licavoli

Regina

Lima

Jean

Catherine

Linkhorst

Tammie

Hope

Livengood

Lori

Ann

Losll

Leilani

Lea

Loveberg

Mary

C.

Lovelace

Joan

Marie

Lowes

Karen

D'Ann

Lowes

William

David

Lyman

Melissa

Annette

Lyons

Patrick

D.

McCall

W.J.

Harrison

Manning

Judy

Anne

Maoy

Julie

Marino

Diana

Jean

Marmentini

Daniel

E.

Marrone

Denise

Marie

Martin

Bruce

Christopher

Martinez

Mark

Ralph

Marts

Kathryn

Lorraine

Mayer

Edward

T.

McClernon

Donna

Jean

McCormick

Glenn

B.

McDowell

Michael

Murray

McGaughey

Richard

Allen

McGinnis

Amy

Lee

McGrath

Patrick

John

McLaughlin

Maureen

Rose

McManus

Terry

Eileen

McNamee

Tracy

Ann

McNellen

Laurie

Jean

McNulty

Joseph

David

Menefee

Brian

Dean

Miller

M.G. Scottie

Mitchell

Jeffery

Jay

Mitchell

Terry

Sue

Morgan

Janice

Lynn

Morreal

Mary Lou

A.

Musacco

Curtis

Ray

Nippell

Norman

S.

O'Brien

Aaron

Olsen

John

Charles

Ona

Veronica

Anne

Orantia

Carolyn

T.

Osborne

Danetter

Michele

Owens-Adnan

Hafeezah

Pallesen

Eva

Lolk

Parks

Jeffrey

R.

Parr

Kathleen

Ruth

Pedler

Mathew

Eric

Pehrson

Janine

Ulla-Britt

Peters

Marlene

Louise

Peterson

Bradford

Charles

Peterson

Jeffery

Clark

Petty

Wanda

Yvette

Phillips

Rolando

A.

Picciurro

CarolAnn

Ellenore

Pitarro

Frank

Ross

Pohmon

Janine

Prange

Karyn

E.

Pryde

Randy

William

Rademacher

Stephanie

Dee

Randall

Laura

Lynn

Rawlings

Mark

Julian

Recchia

Katherine

A.

Ricco

Kari

M.

Richards

Christopher

Donald

Riley

Christine

Ann

Riter

Roni

Roberds

Kathryn

Jean

Rodriguez

Alisa

Rojas

Darcy

J.

Rose

Jeffrey

Richard

Ross

Steven

Rousseau

Paula

Jean

Roway

Kristina

Louise

Rowe

Patricia

Dale

Roxberg

Steven

C.

Ruge

Janet

K.

Russell

Faythe

Marharet Bonnie

Ryle

Roanna

Misty

Sacks

Nancy

Ellen

Sadleir

Gerald

Wesley

Sadleir

Jeffrey

Wallace

Sams

Erin

Kay

Sardina

Angela

ScaIf III

Fred

Robert

Scarbrough

Gregory

James

Schlup

Joan

Sernett

Michael

John

Sevier

Gwendolyn

La Moore

Shahan

Andrew

W.

Shandley

Edward

James

Sharamitaro

Steven

Steve

Sharp

Dorothy

Susan

Shimizu

Mari

Sight

Ronald

Joseph

Silverhorn

Lorna

Ann

Slade

Aladrian

Louise

Sliwa

Randy

Jay

Smith

Frederick

Thomas

Smith

Lori

Ann

Snyder

Michael

E.

Springfield

Angela

Lavonne

Stancoff, Jr.

Robert

James

Steinbarth

Sheila

Marie

St. Clair Barbara Lee

Stephens

Paul

Vincent

Stielau

Eric

Edward

Sutton

Edmund

C.

Sweeney

Sean

M.

Sweiss

Fouad

Issa

Swimmer

David

Lewis

Swirski

Laura

Elaine

Tabor

Bradley

Robert

Tayama

Alice

Mineyo

Taylor

Rick

Edward

Thompson

Virginia

Lynn

Thornburg

Jeffrey

Scott

Tibbette

Kimberly

Jean

Tilaro

Rene

M.

Trammell

Audrey

Anne

Urone

Regina

Therese

VanDenburgh

John

R.

Varnadore

Clynch

H.

Vermeesch

Deborah

Jeanette

Voorkamp

Jeroen

Menno

Wainio

Marianne

Waldman

Michelle

Wallace

Niki

Jean

Waller

Karen

Frances

Walton

Jeffrey

Wehner

Catherine

Elizabeth

Weill

Ralph

George

Werderman

Diana

West

Teri

Louise

Williams

Paul

Steven

Wills

Ezelda

L.

Wills Jr.

Ezell

Click here to update the whereabouts of a classmate, a teacher or yourself
Help us find teachers and admin, too!

Last Name

First Name

Subject Taught

Abrams

Arnold

Media Technician

Aldrige

N. Jean

Bus. Ed

Almquist

Vernon

Mathematics

Anderson

Paul

Science

Arcio

Mary Jane

Community Aide

Auer

R. Michael

Drama

Bassett

David

English

Bellingham

Marion

District Counselor

Bellini

Linda

General Office

Benoit

Lola

Nurse

Berger

James

Science

Bleu

Roland

Science

Boblit

Mike

Supervision

Bowlin

Darryl

P.E.

Broady

Carolyn

Counseling Office

Bunch

Robert

Industrial Arts

Burden

Susan

Science

Burningham

Colleen

Nurse's Office

Byrum

Nacy

Family Studies

Callaway

Guy

Science

Camblin

Steve

Security Agent

Camp

Ellen

Finance Clerk

Carey

Carolyn

English

Carney

Joseph

Mathematics

Carroll

Richard

Social Studies

Cauchon

Eugene

French

Chancer

Audrey

Mathematics

Claypool

Joan

General Secretary

Cook

Alice

Finance Office

Cox

Janet

English

Crowder

Pat

Principal

Dannevich

Doug

P.E.

Denny

Ina

Attendance Secretary

Dinsdale

Ralph

Industrial Arts

Dobbin

James

Admin. Asst.

Dolbey

Denis

Industrial Arts

Embertson

Hugh

Bus. Ed

Engle

Myron

English

Evenich

Sharon

Data Processing

Fackrell

Rey

Art

Finley

Merilee

English

Fisher

Helen

Registrar's Office

Folsey

Retha

Registrar's Office

Friedrich

Karen

P.E.

Gage

Patricia

English

Garrett

Sheryl

P.E.

Green

Karla

Bus. Ed

Hall

Dale

Bus. Ed

Hall

Robert

Social Studies

Hallett

Harold

Industrial Arts

Hansen

Catherine

Textbook Clerk

Hansen

Gale

Registrar

Hansen

William

English

Hamilton

Marilyn

P.E.

Heimburge

Neil

Industrial Arts

Hein

Carolyn

Attendance Office

Higgins

Mary

Locker Room Attendant

Hjorth

Sylvia

Spanish

Holmgren

John

P.E.

Hoch

Robert

Driver Training

Holm

Kay

Counseling Office

Huntsman

Ollie

English

Hutchinson

Robert

Industrial Arts

Hynum

Maria

Spanish

Imlay

Robert

P.E.

Ingram

Beverly

Library Technician

Johnson

Charles

Speech, English

Julian

Tony

Social Studies

Keller

Delynn

Mathematics

Keller

Robert

Music Director

Kilburg

Ronald

Peer Counseling

Kotnik

David

Admin. Intern

Kovacevich

Joseph

P.E.

Kuhns

Anna

General Office

Lenox

Donald

Art

Lane

Joe

Mathematics

Leslie

Robert

P.E.

Libbey

David

P.E.

Liddell

Joan

Asst. Principal

Liles

Robert

P.E.

Ling

Richard

Mathematics

Lipska

Audrey

Library Technician

Lopez

George

Locker Room Attendant

Lowry

Janet

P.E.

Luna

Irma

Library Clerk

Lundberg

Ralph

Mathematics

Madrid

Solomon

Spanish

Maple

Margaret

Social Studies

Marino

Anthony

Social Studies

Marsha

Anneliese

P.E.

Marshall

Joan

Production Center

Mayberry

Nellie

Family Studies

Mayes

B

Library Technician

Metcalfe

Ross

Social Studies

Meyers

Barbra

English

Miller

M.C. Scotty

Activity Coordinator

Montague

Wendell

Art

Morse

Karen

English

Murphy

John

Health & Safety

Nichols

Edwin

Career Counselor

Ormsby

Robert

Driver Training

Overton

Eleanore

Bus. Ed

Owen

Barry

P.E.

Perkins

Richard

Art

Peterson

Shirley

P.E.

Philbrook

Shirley

 

Phillips

Charles

Science

Pierce

Linda

Librarian

Pirazzini

Robert

Spanish

Platten

Eugene

Mathematics

Polk

Arthur

Social Studies

Quinn

John

Driver Training

Renara

Carmen

Spanish

Reuss

Lothar

Spanish

Robbins

Kenneth

Mathematics

Romanawski

Walter

Asst. Principal

Ross

Eli

Social Studies/English

Rotschek

Kathleen

P.E.

Runge

Elmer

P.E.

Schaffroth

Edward

Human Relations

Schor

Arthur

English

Seifert

Harry

Industrial Arts

Shaffer

Donald

Science

Smith

Joseph

Mathematics

Stern

Daniel

Social Studies

Stewart

Harold

Driver Training

St. John

Barbara

English

Stollsteimer

Gary

Music

Strohte

Warren

Social Studies

Stromberg

Charles

Art

Stukenberg

Gerald

Social Studies

Suarez

Mariam

Spanish

Swenson

Douglas

English

Thompson

John

P.E.

Tice

Donald

English

Tomlinson

Lene

Library Technician

Trice

Pfeifer

Bus. Ed

Trouba

Larry

Drama, English

Turner

Samuel

English

Twombley

Dale

P.E.

Vorrath

Ron

Science

Wade

Harry

French

Wells

Lynn

Mathematics

White, Jr.

George

Asst. Principal

White

Marian

Family Studies

Whited

Donald

Mathematics

Wilson

Dan

English/P.E.

Woodbury

Carolyn

P.E.

Wold

Avery

Biology

Wyman

Charles

English/Drama

Zeddies

Mel

Mathematics

Zerbe

Norma

Family Studies

Zetts

Paul

Social Studies/English

Ziegenfuss

Allan

P.E.

Please check back periodically to review the list for updated information on classmates added and/or deleted from this list.